REPERTORIO TRABAJADO

Gustav Mahler

(1860-1911)

Sinfonía nº 1 en Re mayor

Serguei Prokófiev 

(1891-1953)

Suite nº 2 de Romeo y Julieta Op.64

DIRECTOR: YURI NASUSHKIN

DIRECTOR INVITADO: JOSE LUIS BUENO 

SÁBADO 15 DE JUNIO 2019

Auditorio Nacional de Música

VIOLINES I

Sergio Castrillo

Alba Tocino

Ana Martín Corbo 

Carlota Izquierdo 

Carlota Lamas

Laura Morena

Paula Prieto

Abina Isabella Cohen

Álvaro Miguel Bautista

Gema Gamboa Fernández

Nazariy Annyuk

VIOLINES II

Gerardo Fernández Farfán

Alba González Moreno 

Andrea Pardo dos Santos

Andrea Victoria Castillo García

Cristina Torres Martínez

Diego Ballesteros

Guillem Fernández

Javier Tiestos Sánchez

Miguel del Pozo Sánchez

Samuel Santos  Hernán 

VIOLAS

Álvaro Escobedo

Alba Cantera Puente

Clara Pérez Cacho 

Estrella Chacón

Javier Domínguez Conde  

Leonardo Barral Oroz

Lola Fernández Royano

Marina Menendez

Mario Carpintero Martín

Natalia Jiménez Fernández-Balbuena

Raquel Valladares

VIOLONCHELOS

Isabel Anaya Herrera

Alicia Cortés

Blanca Gutiérrez Lobato

Blanca Sevilleja Rodríguez

Claudia Moro

David Grande

Kamila  Wictoria Lichstarka

Lara Muñoz

Laura Parker

María Fernández

Martín Herrera Barrio

Pablo Lorca

Pedro Jodar

Ricardo Amador

Rubén Ballesteros

Sara Ortega López

CONTRABAJOS

Pablo Figueras Fernández

Arno von Kietzell

Estéban Ruiz

Johannes Lang

Lucía Aguado Cardeña

Natalia Vázquez Fernández 

TUBA

Mario Moreno Robles

Daniel Zaera Martínez

Luis García Pardo Campos (Reserva)

 

SAXOFONES

Jesús Fernández García

PIANO Y CELESTA

FLAUTAS

Daniel Torres Cuesta

Elena Barrios Campo

Gonzalo Palau Fernández

María Gallego Serrano

María Rodríguez Alonso

María Rodríguez Rojo

Marta Bles Baena

Paula Carballo Álvarez

Raquel Montes Rincón

Rodrigo Díaz Macanchi

OBOES

Eduardo García López 

María González Bullón

María Sánchez Parada 

Raquel Pérez-Juana Rodriguez 

CLARINETES

Ana Sánchez Parada 

Carolina Muñoz Suero 

Cristina Bernad 

Iván Camacho Sánchez Ballestero

Javier Rodríguez Barranco 

José Manuel Acevedo Real 

Pablo Jiménez Jimenez

Pascual Montesinos Ruiz

Paula Díaz Camacho

FAGOTES

Carmen Maria Hueso Arrabal

Carmen María Rodríguez Rodríguez

Celia Sánchez-Montañez Donate

David Santana Cañas

Esther  Trujillo Sánchez

Gerardo Fernández

Javier Caruda Ortiz

Jimena Moreno de Vicente

Juan Calero  Jiménez

Lucía Martín García 

TROMPAS

Eduardo Sanz Cobo 

Elisa Cicuéndez Villarejo

Estrella Prada Ramírez

Jesús Jiménez García 

Maria Isabel Álvarez Gómez

Natalia Fernández Gargallo

Veronica Nieto 

TROMPETAS

Álvaro José Cerros Piqueras

Antonio Adrada Jodar

David García Vellisca

Diego García Jiménez

Jon García de Medinabeitia Franco

TROMBONES

Gonzalo Diaz-parreño Ortiz-Villajos

Anaga García Barberán

Cristian Amable Lizana

ARPAS

                

Noemi  Hilario   Garcinuño         

Francisco Fernández de Benito       

TIMBALERO

Diego Rincón Martín

PERCUSIÓN

Cristian  Lorente Cáceres

Daniel Pérez López

Fernando Roldán

Juan Luís García Díaz

DIRECTORA DEL PROYECTO: MANUELA HERRERA

COORDINADORA: ADRIANA ANDRADE

  • Facebook - White Circle
  • Instagram - White Circle
  • YouTube - White Circle